ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15618299
nr 1561 8299
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Söder Mälarstrand, winter. Signed, numbered 50/280. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Söder Mälarstrand, vinter. Signerad, numrerad 50/280. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x74 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
600
SEK 200
Monday September 4 2023
at 19:25:59
150 kr